Single Mode

Product ID FWHM Spectral Width Ouput Power (mW) Output Configuration or Connector Integral Laser Line Filter Integral Photodiode Packaging Configuration Data Sheet
I0638S50035B <100 kHz 35 Open Beam Yes Yes TO-56 Data sheet.pdf
I0638S50060B 60
I0638SB0035B <100 kHz 35 Open Beam Yes Yes 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf
I0638SB0060B 60
I0638SD0035B <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 35 Open Beam Yes - Dual Filter Pack Linear Tracking Photodiode D-type Data Sheet.pdf
I0638SD0060B 60
I0638SD0035B-IS <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 35 with integral dual stage isolator Open Beam Yes - Dual Filter Pack Linear Tracking Photodiode D-Type Data Sheet.pdf
I0638SR0035B-IS <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 35 with integral dual stage isolator Open Beam Yes Yes R-type Module.pdf
I0638SR0035B 35
I0638SR0060B 60
I0638SH0035B-IS-TH-L <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 35 with integral dual stage isolator Open Beam Yes - Dual Filter Pack Yes Tethered Head H-type Data Sheet.pdf
I0638SH0035B-TH-L 35
I0638SH0060B-TH-L 60

Multi-Mode

Product ID FWHM Spectral Width Ouput Power (mW) Output configuration and connector if applicable Integral Raman Filter Integral Photodiode Packaging Configuration Data Sheet
I0638MB0500B <0.15 500 Open Beam Yes Yes Open Beam BF 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf

I0638MB0300M

<0.15 300 Unterminated No Yes BF Package 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf
I0638MB0300MF FC/PC
I0638MB0300MS SMA905

I0638MB0300M-NL

<0.07 300 Unterminated
I0638MB0300MF-NL FC/PC
I0638MB0300MS-NL SMA905

I0638MU0300MF

<0.15 300 FC/PC No Yes U-Type U-Type Data Sheet.pdf
I0638MU0300MS SMA905

I0638MU0300MF-NL

<0.07 300 FC/PC
I0638MU0300MS-NL SMA905

I0638MM0300MF

<0.15 300 FC/PC No Yes M-Type M-Type Data Sheet.pdf
I0638MM0300MS SMA905