Single Mode

Product ID FWHM Spectral Width (nm) Output Power (mW) Output Configuration Fiber Connector Integral Raman Filter Integral Photodiode Packaging Configuration Data Sheet
I1064.XSB0050P-IS <100kHz 50 PM Fiber None No Yes 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf
I1064.XSB0050PA-IS 50 FC/APC
I1064.XSB0120P 120 None
I1064.XSB0120PA 120 FC/APC
I1064.XSB0300P 300 None
I1064.XSB0300PA 300 FC/APC