Single Mode

Product ID Typical FWHM Spectral Width Output Power (mW) Output Configuration Fiber Connector Integral Raman Filter Integral Photodiode Packaging Configuration Data Sheet
I1064S50150B <100kHz 150 Open Beam None Yes Yes TO-56 Data sheet.pdf
I1064SB0500B 500 None No 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf
I1064SB0050P-IS 50 PM Fiber None No Yes 14-Pin BF Package 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf
I1064SB0050PA-IS 50 FC/APC
I1064SB0120P 120 None
I1064SB0120PA 120 FC/APC
I1064SB0300P 300 None
I1064SB0300PA 300 FC/APC
I1064SD0150B <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 150 Open Beam N/A Yes - Dual Filter Pack Linear Tracking Photodiode D-Type Module D-type Data Sheet.pdf
I1064SU0050PA-IS <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 50 PM Fiber FC/APC No Yes U-Type Module U-type Data Sheet.pdf
I1064SU0120PA 120
I1064SU0300PA 300
I1064SL0050PA-IS <100MHz, <0.2 pm, <0.005 cm-1 50 PM Fiber FC/APC No Yes L-Type Module L-type Module Data Sheet.pdf
I1064SL0120PA 120
I1064SL0300PA 300

Multi-Mode

Product ID FWHM Spectral Width Ouput Power (mW) Output configuration and connector if applicable Integral Raman Filter Integral Photodiode Packaging Configuration Data Sheet
I1064MB0800B <0.15 800 Open Beam Yes Yes Open Beam BF 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf

I1064MB0350M

<0.15 350 Unterminated No Yes BF Package 14-pin Data Sheet.pdf
I1064MB0350MF FC/PC
I1064MB0350MS SMA905

I1064MB0350M-NL

<0.07 350 Unterminated
FC/PC
I1064MB0350MF-NL
I1064MB0350MS-NL SMA905

I1064MB0600M

<0.15 600 Unterminated
I1064MB0600MF FC/PC
I1064MB0600MS
SMA905
I1064MU0350MF <0.15 350 FC/PC No Yes U-Type U-type Data Sheet.pdf
I1064MU0350MS SMA905
I1064MU0350MF-NL <0.07 FC/PC

I1064MU0350MS-NL

SMA905
I1064MU0500MF <0.15 500 FC/PC

I1064MU0500MS

SMA905

I1064MM0350MF

<0.15 350 FC/PC No Yes M-Type M-type Data Sheet.pdf
I1064MM0350MS SMA905

I1064MM0500MF

500 FC/PC
I1064MM0500MS SMA905